Mana Swimco Boys Open Trophies
Open
Trophies

14-15 Year
Boys

12-13 Year
Boys

10-11 Year
Boys

9 Years &
Under Boys

 
Brendan Byrne Cup
Boys Open 200m Freestyle
Lee Skinner Cup
Boys Backstroke

CCASC McCarron Trophy OPEN Boys Breaststroke

CCASC Boys
Open Butterfly Donated
by Tom Berryman

Mana Swimco
Boys OPEN 200IM

2009

T Shields

2009

T Shields

2009

M Styles

2009

T Shields

2009

M Styles

2008

J Eason

2008

J Eason

2008

R Eason

2008

J Eason

2008

R Eason

2007

J Eason

2007

J Eason

2007

J Eason

2007

J Eason

2007

J Eason

2006

J Eason

2006

J Eason

2006

R Eason

2006

J Eason

2006

J Eason

2005

J Eason

2005

J Eason

2005

S Krawczyk

2005

J Eason

2005

S Krawczyk

2004

J Eason

2004

S Krawczyk

2004

S Krawczyk

2004

J Eason

2004

J Eason

2003

S Krawczyk

2003

S Krawczyk

2003

S Krawczyk

2003

S Krawczyk

2003

S Krawczyk

2002

J Eeason

2002

J Eason

2002

A Wicks

2002

J Eason

2002

J Eason

2001

S Young

2001

S Robinson

2001

S Robinson

2001

M Newton

2001

S Robinson

2000

S Young

2000

T Morton

2000

Z Young

2000

Z Young

2000

S Young

1999

T Morton

1999

T Morton

1999

Z Young

1999

T Morton

1999

T Morton

1998

O Young

1998

O Young

1998

O Young

1998

O Young

1998

O Young

1997

O Young

1997

O Young

1997

O Young

1997

O Young

1997

O Young

1996

O Young

1996

O Young

1996

O Young

1996

O Young

1996

O Young

1995

O Young

1995

O Young

1995

O Young

1995

O Young

1995

O Young

1994

O Young

1994

O Young

1994

O Young

1994

O Young

1994

O Young

1993

O Young

1993

O Young

1993

O Young

1993

O Young

1993

O Young

1992

O Young

1992

O Young

1992

O Young

1992

O Young

1992

O Young

1991

O Young

1991

O Young

1991

W Reader

1991

O Young

1991

W Reader

1990

O Young

1990

W Reader

1990

W Reader

1990

O Young

1989

J Janssen

1989

J Janssen

1989

W Reader

1989

J Janssen

1988

W Reader

1988

W Reader

1988

W Reader

1988

W Reader

1987

A Curd

1987

A Curd

1987

A Curd

1986

not awarded

1986

not awarded

1986

1985

A Curd

1985

A Curd

1985

A Curd

1984

S Ropata

1984

S Robati

1983

P Robinson

1983

B Kennemore

1982

P Robinson

1982

P Tangatatai

1981

P Robinson

1981

W McCarron

1980

B Kennemore

1980

B Kennemore

1979

B Kennemore

1979

B Kennemore

1978

B Kennemore

1978

D Underhill

1977

D Underhill

1977

D Underhill

1976

D Underhill

1976

D Underhill

1975

D Underhill

1975

D Underhill

1974

L Griffiths

1974

D Underhill

1973

D Skinner

 
Brendan Byrne Cup
Boys Open 200m Freestyle
Lee Skinner
Boys Backstroke
CCASC McCarron Trophy
OPEN Boys Breaststroke

CCASC Boys
Open Butterfly Donated
by Tom Berryman

Mana Swimco
Boys OPEN 200IM

2009

T Shields

2009

T Shields

2009

M Styles

2009

T Shields

2009

M Styles

2008

J Eason

2008

J Eason

2008

R Eason

2008

J Eason

2008

R Eason

2007

J Eason

2007

J Eason

2007

J Eason

2007

J Eason

2007

J Eason

2006

J Eason

2006

J Eason

2006

R Eason

2006

J Eason

2006

J Eason

2005

J Eason

2005

J Eason

2005

S Krawczyk

2005

J Eason

2005

S Krawczyk

2004

J Eason

2004

S Krawczyk

2004

S Krawczyk

2004

J Eason

2004

J Eason

2003

S Krawczyk

2003

S Krawczyk

2003

S Krawczyk

2003

S Krawczyk

2003

S Krawczyk

2002

J Eeason

2002

J Eason

2002

A Wicks

2002

J Eason

2002

J Eason

2001

S Young

2001

S Robinson

2001

S Robinson

2001

M Newton

2001

S Robinson

2000

S Young

2000

T Morton

2000

Z Young

2000

Z Young

2000

S Young

1999

T Morton

1999

T Morton

1999

Z Young

1999

T Morton

1999

T Morton

1998

O Young

1998

O Young

1998

O Young

1998

O Young

1998

O Young

1997

O Young

1997

O Young

1997

O Young

1997

O Young

1997

O Young

1996

O Young

1996

O Young

1996

O Young

1996

O Young

1996

O Young

1995

O Young

1995

O Young

1995

O Young

1995

O Young

1995

O Young

1994

O Young

1994

O Young

1994

O Young

1994

O Young

1994

O Young

1993

O Young

1993

O Young

1993

O Young

1993

O Young

1993

O Young

1992

O Young

1992

O Young

1992

O Young

1992

O Young

1992

O Young

1991

O Young

1991

O Young

1991

W Reader

1991

O Young

1991

W Reader

1990

O Young

1990

W Reader

1990

W Reader

1990

O Young

1989

J Janssen

1989

J Janssen

1989

W Reader

1989

J Janssen

1988

W Reader

1988

W Reader

1988

W Reader

1988

W Reader

1987

A Curd

1987

A Curd

1987

A Curd

1986

not awarded

1986

not awarded

1986

1985

A Curd

1985

A Curd

1985

A Curd

1984

S Ropata

1984

S Robati

1983

P Robinson

1983

B Kennemore

1982

P Robinson

1982

P Tangatatai

1981

P Robinson

1981

W McCarron

1980

B Kennemore

1980

B Kennemore

1979

B Kennemore

1979

B Kennemore

1978

B Kennemore

1978

D Underhill

1977

D Underhill

1977

D Underhill

1976

D Underhill

1976

D Underhill

1975

D Underhill

1975

D Underhill

1974

L Griffiths

1974

D Underhill

1973

D Skinner

 

 
Brendan Byrne Cup
Boys Open 200m Freestyle
Lee Skinner
Boys Backstroke
CCASC McCarron Troph
OPEN Boys Breaststroke
CCASC Boys
Open Butterfly Donated
by Tom Berryman
Mana Swimco
Boys OPEN
200IM
2009
T Shields
2009
T Shields
2009
M Styles
2009
T Shields
2009
M Styles
2008
J Eason
2008
J Eason
2008
R Eason
2008
J Eason
2008
R Eason
2007
J Eason
2007
J Eason
2007
J Eason
2007
J Eason
2007
J Eason
2006
J Eason
2006
J Eason
2006
R Eason
2006
J Eason
2006
J Eason
2005
J Eason
2005
J Eason
2005
S Krawczyk
2005
J Eason
2005
S Krawczyk
2004
J Eason
2004
S Krawczyk
2004
S Krawczyk
2004
J Eason
2004
J Eason
2003
S Krawczyk
2003
S Krawczyk
2003
S Krawczyk
2003
S Krawczyk
2003
S Krawczyk
2002
J Eeason
2002
J Eason
2002
A Wicks
2002
J Eason
2002
J Eason
2001
S Young
2001
S Robinson
2001
S Robinson
2001
M Newton
2001
S Robinson
2000
S Young
2000
T Morton
2000
Z Young
2000
Z Young
2000
S Young
1999
T Morton
1999
T Morton
1999
Z Young
1999
T Morton
1999
T Morton
1998
O Young
1998
O Young
1998
O Young
1998
O Young
1998
O Young
1997
O Young
1997
O Young
1997
O Young
1997
O Young
1997
O Young
1996
O Young
1996
O Young
1996
O Young
1996
O Young
1996
O Young
1995
O Young
1995
O Young
1995
O Young
1995
O Young
1995
O Young
1994
O Young
1994
O Young
1994
O Young
1994
O Young
1994
O Young
1993
O Young
1993
O Young
1993
O Young
1993
O Young
1993
O Young
1992
O Young
1992
O Young
1992
O Young
1992
O Young
1992
O Young
1991
O Young
1991
O Young
1991
W Reader
1991
O Young
1991
W Reader
1990
O Young
1990
W Reader
1990
W Reader
1990
O Young
 
 
1989
J Janssen
1989
J Janssen
1989
W Reader
1989
J Janssen
 
 
1988
W Reader
1988
W Reader
1988
W Reader
1988
W Reader
 
 
1987
A Curd
1987
A Curd
1987
A Curd
 
 
 
 
1986
not awarded
1986
not awarded
1986
 
 
 
 
 
1985
A Curd
1985
A Curd
1985
A Curd
 
 
 
 
1984
S Ropata
1984
S Robati
 
 
 
 
 
 
1983
P Robinson
1983
B Kennemore
 
 
 
 
 
 
1982
P Robinson
1982
P Tangatatai
 
 
 
 
 
 
1981
P Robinson
1981
W McCarron
 
 
 
 
 
 
1980
B Kennemore
1980
B Kennemore
 
 
 
 
 
 
1979
B Kennemore
1979
B Kennemore
 
 
 
 
 
 
1978
B Kennemore
1978
D Underhill
 
 
 
 
 
 
1977
D Underhill
1977
D Underhill
 
 
 
 
 
 
1976
D Underhill
1976
D Underhill
 
 
 
 
 
 
1975
D Underhill
1975
D Underhill
 
 
 
 
 
 
1974
L Griffiths
1974
D Underhill
 
 
 
 
 
 
1973
D Skinner
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1972
R McCouchie